Lesrooster

 maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
07:00
07:30
Pilates07:45 - 08:45 uur
08:00
08:30Barre yoga *NIEUW*08:30 - 09:30 uur
Pilates09:00 - 10:00 uur
FIT30 circuit 09:00 - 09:30 uur
Flow Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 uur
Active Yoga Flow (FIT Balance)10:00 - 11:00 uur
Pilates08:45 - 09:45 uur
Spinning09:00 - 10:00 uur
09:00Pilates09:00 - 10:00 uur
FIT30 circuit 09:00 - 09:30 uur
FIT Pump09:00 - 10:00 uur
FIT30 circuit 09:00 - 09:30 uur
Hot Yoga09:00 - 10:00 uur
Pilates09:00 - 10:00 uur
Power 3009:00 - 09:30 uur
FIT30 circuit 09:30 - 10:00 uur
FIT Pump09:00 - 10:00 uur
Power hour 09:15 - 10:15 uur
09:30Spinning09:30 - 10:30 uur
Flow Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 uur
10:00FIT Pump10:00 - 11:00 uurRestorative yoga10:00 - 11:00 uurBodyshape10:00 - 11:00 uurFIT30 circuit 10:00 - 10:30 uur
FIT Dance10:15 - 11:15 uur
10:30Kickboksen10:30 - 11:30 uur
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30Body FIT16:30 - 17:30 uur
17:00
Kickboksen jeugd (11 tot 14/15 jaar)17:15 - 18:15 uur
17:30Body FIT17:30 - 18:30 uur
18:00
18:30Power hour 18:30 - 19:30 uur
Yin Yoga19:00 - 20:15 uur
FIT Pump19:30 - 20:30 uur
FIT Dance18:30 - 19:30 uur
Kickboksen (zaktraining)18:45 - 19:45 uur
FIT30 circuit 19:00 - 19:30 uur
Barre yoga *NIEUW*19:30 - 20:30 uur
19:00
19:30Power hour 19:30 - 20:30 uurPilates19:30 - 20:30 uur
Power hour 19:30 - 20:30 uur
Yin Yoga20:00 - 21:15 uur
Active Yoga Flow (FIT Balance)20:30 - 21:30 uur
20:00
20:30Yin Yoga20:30 - 21:45 uurGentle Evening Flow20:30 - 21:30 uur
21:00
21:30
22:00
maandag
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
FIT30 circuit
09:00 - 09:30
FIT Pump
10:00 - 11:00
Body FIT
17:30 - 18:30
Power hour
18:30 - 19:30
Yin Yoga
19:00 - 20:15
FIT Pump
19:30 - 20:30
Yin Yoga
20:30 - 21:45
dinsdag
Barre yoga *NIEUW*
08:30 - 09:30
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
FIT30 circuit
09:00 - 09:30
Flow Yoga
09:30 - 10:30
Power hour
19:30 - 20:30
woensdag
FIT Pump
09:00 - 10:00
FIT30 circuit
09:00 - 09:30
Hot Yoga
09:00 - 10:00
Restorative yoga
10:00 - 11:00
FIT30 circuit
19:00 - 19:30
Barre yoga *NIEUW*
19:30 - 20:30
Gentle Evening Flow
20:30 - 21:30
donderdag
Pilates
09:00 - 10:00
Power 30
09:00 - 09:30
FIT30 circuit
09:30 - 10:00
Bodyshape
10:00 - 11:00
Body FIT
16:30 - 17:30
FIT Dance
18:30 - 19:30
Pilates
19:30 - 20:30
Power hour
19:30 - 20:30
Yin Yoga
20:00 - 21:15
vrijdag
Pilates
07:45 - 08:45
Pilates
08:45 - 09:45
Spinning
09:00 - 10:00
FIT30 circuit
10:00 - 10:30
FIT Dance
10:15 - 11:15
zaterdag
FIT Pump
09:00 - 10:00
Power hour
09:15 - 10:15
Kickboksen
10:30 - 11:30
zondag
Spinning
09:30 - 10:30
Flow Yoga
10:00 - 11:00